2026 Low-Key Hillclimbs

Overall Results

Note: Overall Results may differ slightly from the published weekly scores. This is due to score corrections done after the weekly results are published. In all cases, the overall results show the most up-to-date scores for all weeks.

Overall Women

PlaceRiderCategoryWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Louise ThomasF 30 - 34103.4399.69203.12
2Steph HartF 30 - 34101.793.58195.28
3Suzanne FarrellF 35 - 3985.6396.0495.9191.94
4Heather PeckF 55 - 5982.1593.9196.09190.0
5Haley HolanF 30 - 3487.0998.3891.02189.4
6Orthja EfingerF 35 - 3988.899.35188.15
7Kate BergeronF 55 - 5979.991.6489.27180.91
8Melinda LuF 35 - 3986.9893.57180.55
9Mai MeowF 29 and under84.794.9684.9179.86
10Teri GaneF 65 - 6980.9990.087.33177.33
11Yvonne WalbroehlF 65 - 6981.290.087.02177.02
12Jennifer MacGouganF 45 - 4976.2989.5785.86175.43
13Natalie TF 30 - 3480.0389.36169.39
14Christina JF 35 - 3975.1582.92158.07
15Mariah RamirezF 30 - 3470.4185.86156.27
16Lee DF 65 - 6970.3883.76154.14
17Amy SegerenF 45 - 4971.679.3150.9
18Dagmar BeyerleinF 60 - 6477.4772.51149.98
19Gowri GF 50 - 5465.475.49140.89
20Stella HackellF 60 - 6462.6576.2956.47138.94
21Aishwarya Prem RenuF 30 - 3477.5359.86137.39
22Kat ChenF 40 - 4457.570.13127.63
23Meredith ForsterF 45 - 4956.467.38123.78
24Kaela LeeF 29 and under92.1592.15
25Andrea CherniakF 55 - 5981.7781.77
26janene oF 50 - 5480.5180.51
27Katherine BurkeF 65 - 6979.5479.54
28Jules MitchellF 29 and under74.5774.57
29Molly WolfeF 65 - 6967.1667.16
30Annamarie Marsh LouieF 55 - 5966.4966.49
31Irene ChowF 55 - 5965.2365.23
32Diana GarbarinoF 55 - 5965.065.0

Overall Men

PlaceRiderCategoryWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Andrew ErnstM 30 - 3495.16106.2899.63205.91
2Dan McGarryM 45 - 49104.9499.46204.4
3Wil GibbM 30 - 3490.12104.1899.34203.52
4Brad LM 35 - 3995.19102.299.1201.3
5Chris RitchieM 35 - 3989.68103.0795.32198.39
6Hoss HayatiM 45 - 4991.66104.11195.77
7Trevor ColletM 29 and under89.22101.7892.4194.18
8David ColletM 55 - 5983.8199.894.26194.06
9Dan PannellM 40 - 4487.32100.1393.47193.6
10Nat GreenM 40 - 4488.57101.0891.21192.29
11Adam BeliveauM 29 and under87.79100.290.93191.13
12Phillip MaierM 30 - 3488.2898.8991.53190.42
13Charlie StahlM 30 - 3488.6100.95189.55
14Charlie KlineM 29 and under87.22100.95188.17
15Jack LundM 30 - 3486.85100.8184.72187.66
16Bala SewardM 40 - 4480.8496.8289.64186.46
17Chris PeckM 55 - 5989.796.64186.34
18Salvatore TalaricoM 40 - 4496.8989.38186.27
19Jamey Slaton ⓋM 50 - 5484.3498.9586.79185.74
20Dmitry AnoshinM 35 - 3983.6695.6989.64185.33
21Peter BlausteinM 40 - 4483.75100.13183.88
22David ChangM 45 - 4985.1398.5684.12183.69
23Derrick ChanM 29 and under81.8198.8984.35183.24
24Rama RobertsM 50 - 5480.4598.1885.03183.21
25Bill LaddishM 55 - 5985.1397.81182.94
26Oliver KingM 40 - 4482.4495.6985.86181.55
27Donald HersamM 30 - 3489.9491.31181.25
28Shai TraisterM 50 - 5483.6893.4987.23180.72
29Michael RuthM 45 - 4980.7394.185.91180.01
30Christopher BonillaM 29 and under82.6496.64179.28
31Allan SherlockM 55 - 5982.4295.2383.49178.72
32Ismail JorioM 40 - 4481.9596.781.28178.65
33Sam ZilbermanM 29 and under80.697.01177.61
34Travis RobinettM 40 - 4479.6392.5884.5177.08
35Connor MackeyM 29 and under83.0193.93176.94
36Eliot HertensteinM 29 and under80.8495.81176.65
37Simon BernalM 30 - 3482.4693.88176.34
38Matt KesselringM 29 and under75.7691.784.37176.07
39Andrey OkhlopkovM 35 - 3977.8689.7586.25176.0
40Ryan FisherM 29 and under81.5294.38175.9
41Harold ReimerM 65 - 6982.0193.6175.61
42Dave GaneM 65 - 6976.8593.4482.12175.56
43Jeff KmetecM 65 - 6981.3793.9378.93175.3
44Torsten FinkM 55 - 5980.6293.88174.5
45Alex HoM 55 - 5977.5891.2483.22174.46
46Patrick WhiteselM 29 and under90.9881.64172.62
47Benjamin MuntM 29 and under93.0179.16172.17
48Péter BorosánM 40 - 4478.9691.5480.42171.96
49George LeeM 45 - 4991.5980.1171.69
50Philip RichardiM 40 - 4474.7389.7581.91171.66
51Jeremy HuangM 29 and under78.9992.63171.62
52Wim MichielsM 50 - 5481.9789.55171.52
53Dustin CookM 40 - 4477.2490.8380.68171.51
54Dwayne BaduaM 30 - 3476.1390.9880.23171.21
55Marco SoldanoM 55 - 5978.7789.7181.44171.15
56Jeff FarnsworthM 65 - 6989.2881.23170.51
57Eric SheetsM 55 - 5976.789.8580.49170.34
58Jona SandicoM 30 - 3478.3491.75170.09
59aoaoM 29 and under77.5192.5372.61170.04
60Sam LeistikoM 29 and under78.6590.39169.04
61Karl EtzelM 50 - 5477.7391.19168.92
62Christian PaquetM 65 - 6978.9689.85168.81
63Lucas PereiraM 50 - 5488.4380.25168.68
64Todd SM 55 - 5975.3388.6779.74168.41
65Austin WaltonM 40 - 4478.9689.3774.77168.33
66sidhartha mathaiM 50 - 5476.2486.0981.73167.82
67Chris KirmseM 50 - 5478.789.04167.74
68Kevin ComerfordM 45 - 4986.5281.03167.55
69Doug MacPhersonM 55 - 5976.5190.93167.44
70Tony JinM 30 - 3477.6688.81166.47
71Hrvoje TorbasinovicM 40 - 4478.0788.2166.27
72Markús DiehlM 29 and under77.0488.6776.09165.71
73Mihai R.M 45 - 4975.1590.49165.64
74Genti CuniM 45 - 4987.4878.11165.59
75Rich EspirituM 29 and under75.7988.8175.03164.6
76Derek GurneyM 55 - 5969.3688.1176.44164.55
77Kevin GongM 55 - 5975.2288.76163.98
78Nils TikkanenM 45 - 4979.5883.97163.55
79Robert BallardM 55 - 5976.1687.13163.29
80Robert RagnoM 35 - 3973.1889.42162.6
81Jorge ChangM 50 - 5472.988.0773.53161.6
82Vinson FanM 30 - 3479.3381.1874.56160.51
83Tony SarathchandraM 50 - 5474.0986.2665.2160.35
84Jon DegenhardtM 65 - 6974.684.84159.44
85Matthew DurandM 45 - 4976.1381.82157.95
86Steve U..M 55 - 5977.679.96157.56
87Matt HallM 45 - 4972.5284.1667.58156.68
88Marshall JacksonM 60 - 6473.4682.8156.26
89Colin HaubrichM 50 - 5476.9679.03155.99
90Stephen FongM 55 - 5972.0883.8866.1155.96
91Ashutosh TadkaseM 30 - 3472.0381.94153.97
92Dan RutherfordM 50 - 5470.8582.53153.38
93Eric johnsenM 50 - 5474.1279.22153.34
94Peter SteinerM 70 and over69.5681.58151.14
95Mehdi MoradiM 45 - 4968.9881.8764.07150.85
96Paul IsaacM 55 - 5978.6672.07150.73
97Jonathan LewisM 40 - 4465.4582.5360.84147.98
98Frank PaysenM 65 - 6967.4180.4164.15147.82
99Rehan AlamM 35 - 3965.5980.9146.49
100Matt McNamaraM 55 - 5972.672.31144.91
101Michael MuhlerM 50 - 5469.5274.44143.96
102Richard TaskerM 50 - 5467.4476.31143.75
103Ben ChantM 60 - 6464.2479.32143.56
104Kley CardonaM 65 - 6968.4471.9971.53143.52
105Bruce RobertsM 70 and over66.4176.74143.15
106Sabbir YousufM 40 - 4457.6776.6162.63139.24
107Howon LM 30 - 3466.8270.8162.81137.63
108Ornob AronnokM 29 and under57.8475.4160.5135.91
109WarrenM 55 - 5955.4971.1664.02135.18
110Quazi HM 40 - 4452.7577.3757.62134.99
111Philip MalloryM 35 - 3968.0663.04131.1
112Tim HepnerM 45 - 4962.4866.4128.88
113Sam MoskalM 30 - 34101.15101.15
114the Chris EvansM 45 - 49101.02101.02
115Zachary RedlinM 29 and under100.95100.95
116Scott GammonM 40 - 4496.0596.05
117Ben YeeM 50 - 5495.9395.93
118Rich RenatiM 60 - 6492.2792.27
119David DomonoskeM 29 and under90.9390.93
120Michael CragerM 70 and over89.889.8
121Matin MassoudiM 29 and under89.2289.22
122Rick CotterM 55 - 5989.0289.02
123Jossimar VasquezM 40 - 4488.5988.59
124Kevin KauffmanM 29 and under87.8287.82
125Nate WilliamsM 50 - 5487.7187.71
126Mark HladyM 55 - 5987.6287.62
127Ted OgnibeneM 60 - 6486.5286.52
128Thomas HertensteinM 50 - 5485.4685.46
129Zony ChenM 50 - 5485.4685.46
130Matthew KramerM 55 - 5985.0585.05
131Ian FranciscoM 45 - 4984.3684.36
132Hannon AyerM 30 - 3483.783.7
133Ross McLaughlinM 30 - 3483.2983.29
134Tony PerezM 55 - 5982.7682.76
135Harry MitchellM 30 - 3482.5182.51
136Zachary WilliamsM 40 - 4482.3982.39
137Hayes MorehouseM 50 - 5482.2382.23
138John PhuaM 60 - 6481.9881.98
139Alberto PerezM 60 - 6481.581.5
140Alex LaiM 45 - 4980.5580.55
141Ben CotaM 55 - 5980.4780.47
142Servaes TholenM 55 - 5980.2780.27
143Jeremy McCullochM 29 and under79.5479.54
144James RobinsonM 40 - 4479.279.2
145Dirk MandersM 55 - 5978.8978.89
146Andrew HsuM 55 - 5978.5478.54
147Kris RauschM 55 - 5978.5278.52
148Yossimar VásquezM 29 and under78.2478.24
149Ross TinlineM 60 - 6477.1977.19
150Justin EatingerM 60 - 6476.5476.54
151Jeong KimM 50 - 5475.8575.85
152Ramon PeriquetM 60 - 6475.5475.54
153Gaurav DuggalM 35 - 3975.075.0
154Ken LiewM 40 - 4474.9874.98
155Menko JohnsonM 50 - 5473.2573.25
156Brandon ReeseM 45 - 4973.2173.21
157Richard HermsM 65 - 6973.0473.04
158Bryan KatisM 55 - 5972.0972.09
159Don BergstedtM 60 - 6472.072.0
160Greg SaylorM 35 - 3971.8571.85
161Ryan FengM 29 and under71.2971.29
162Greg ScalesM 55 - 5971.2771.27
163Francisco CandalijaM 45 - 4969.8769.87
164Zach GueninM 30 - 3469.2969.29
165Fred E StammM 70 and over69.0469.04
166Ronald NgM 60 - 6468.9968.99
167Nayan PM 40 - 4468.0668.06
168Siddhartha BanerjeeM 45 - 4967.8567.85
169David ReidyM 50 - 5467.767.7
170Sheldon RothenbergM 70 and over67.667.6
171Jeffery DeslichM 65 - 6966.9366.93
172rik sagarM 55 - 5966.2766.27
173Zhou JiangM 35 - 3966.0766.07
174Alon AlbertM 60 - 6463.5863.58
175Shane RuggieriM 55 - 5963.1563.15
176Frank DrobotM 70 and over62.7462.74
177John dBM 50 - 5460.2960.29
178Eric HansonM 45 - 4957.557.5

Overall Age Groups

F 29 and under

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Mai Meow84.794.9684.9179.86
2Kaela Lee92.1592.15
3Jules Mitchell74.5774.57

F 30 - 34

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Louise Thomas103.4399.69203.12
2Steph Hart101.793.58195.28
3Haley Holan87.0998.3891.02189.4
4Natalie T80.0389.36169.39
5Mariah Ramirez70.4185.86156.27
6Aishwarya Prem Renu77.5359.86137.39

F 35 - 39

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Suzanne Farrell85.6396.0495.9191.94
2Orthja Efinger88.899.35188.15
3Melinda Lu86.9893.57180.55
4Christina J75.1582.92158.07

F 40 - 44

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Kat Chen57.570.13127.63

F 45 - 49

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Jennifer MacGougan76.2989.5785.86175.43
2Amy Segeren71.679.3150.9
3Meredith Forster56.467.38123.78

F 50 - 54

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Gowri G65.475.49140.89
2janene o80.5180.51

F 55 - 59

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Heather Peck82.1593.9196.09190.0
2Kate Bergeron79.991.6489.27180.91
3Andrea Cherniak81.7781.77
4Annamarie Marsh Louie66.4966.49
5Irene Chow65.2365.23
6Diana Garbarino65.065.0

F 60 - 64

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Dagmar Beyerlein77.4772.51149.98
2Stella Hackell62.6576.2956.47138.94

F 65 - 69

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Teri Gane80.9990.087.33177.33
2Yvonne Walbroehl81.290.087.02177.02
3Lee D70.3883.76154.14
4Katherine Burke79.5479.54
5Molly Wolfe67.1667.16

M 29 and under

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Trevor Collet89.22101.7892.4194.18
2Adam Beliveau87.79100.290.93191.13
3Charlie Kline87.22100.95188.17
4Derrick Chan81.8198.8984.35183.24
5Christopher Bonilla82.6496.64179.28
6Sam Zilberman80.697.01177.61
7Connor Mackey83.0193.93176.94
8Eliot Hertenstein80.8495.81176.65
9Matt Kesselring75.7691.784.37176.07
10Ryan Fisher81.5294.38175.9
11Patrick Whitesel90.9881.64172.62
12Benjamin Munt93.0179.16172.17
13Jeremy Huang78.9992.63171.62
14aoao77.5192.5372.61170.04
15Sam Leistiko78.6590.39169.04
16Markús Diehl77.0488.6776.09165.71
17Rich Espiritu75.7988.8175.03164.6
18Ornob Aronnok57.8475.4160.5135.91
19Zachary Redlin100.95100.95
20David Domonoske90.9390.93
21Matin Massoudi89.2289.22
22Kevin Kauffman87.8287.82
23Jeremy McCulloch79.5479.54
24Yossimar Vásquez78.2478.24
25Ryan Feng71.2971.29

M 30 - 34

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Andrew Ernst95.16106.2899.63205.91
2Wil Gibb90.12104.1899.34203.52
3Phillip Maier88.2898.8991.53190.42
4Charlie Stahl88.6100.95189.55
5Jack Lund86.85100.8184.72187.66
6Donald Hersam89.9491.31181.25
7Simon Bernal82.4693.88176.34
8Dwayne Badua76.1390.9880.23171.21
9Jona Sandico78.3491.75170.09
10Tony Jin77.6688.81166.47
11Vinson Fan79.3381.1874.56160.51
12Ashutosh Tadkase72.0381.94153.97
13Howon L66.8270.8162.81137.63
14Sam Moskal101.15101.15
15Hannon Ayer83.783.7
16Ross McLaughlin83.2983.29
17Harry Mitchell82.5182.51
18Zach Guenin69.2969.29

M 35 - 39

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Brad L95.19102.299.1201.3
2Chris Ritchie89.68103.0795.32198.39
3Dmitry Anoshin83.6695.6989.64185.33
4Andrey Okhlopkov77.8689.7586.25176.0
5Robert Ragno73.1889.42162.6
6Rehan Alam65.5980.9146.49
7Philip Mallory68.0663.04131.1
8Gaurav Duggal75.075.0
9Greg Saylor71.8571.85
10Zhou Jiang66.0766.07

M 40 - 44

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Dan Pannell87.32100.1393.47193.6
2Nat Green88.57101.0891.21192.29
3Bala Seward80.8496.8289.64186.46
4Salvatore Talarico96.8989.38186.27
5Peter Blaustein83.75100.13183.88
6Oliver King82.4495.6985.86181.55
7Ismail Jorio81.9596.781.28178.65
8Travis Robinett79.6392.5884.5177.08
9Péter Borosán78.9691.5480.42171.96
10Philip Richardi74.7389.7581.91171.66
11Dustin Cook77.2490.8380.68171.51
12Austin Walton78.9689.3774.77168.33
13Hrvoje Torbasinovic78.0788.2166.27
14Jonathan Lewis65.4582.5360.84147.98
15Sabbir Yousuf57.6776.6162.63139.24
16Quazi H52.7577.3757.62134.99
17Scott Gammon96.0596.05
18Jossimar Vasquez88.5988.59
19Zachary Williams82.3982.39
20James Robinson79.279.2
21Ken Liew74.9874.98
22Nayan P68.0668.06

M 45 - 49

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Dan McGarry104.9499.46204.4
2Hoss Hayati91.66104.11195.77
3David Chang85.1398.5684.12183.69
4Michael Ruth80.7394.185.91180.01
5George Lee91.5980.1171.69
6Kevin Comerford86.5281.03167.55
7Mihai R.75.1590.49165.64
8Genti Cuni87.4878.11165.59
9Nils Tikkanen79.5883.97163.55
10Matthew Durand76.1381.82157.95
11Matt Hall72.5284.1667.58156.68
12Mehdi Moradi68.9881.8764.07150.85
13Tim Hepner62.4866.4128.88
14the Chris Evans101.02101.02
15Ian Francisco84.3684.36
16Alex Lai80.5580.55
17Brandon Reese73.2173.21
18Francisco Candalija69.8769.87
19Siddhartha Banerjee67.8567.85
20Eric Hanson57.557.5

M 50 - 54

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Jamey Slaton Ⓥ84.3498.9586.79185.74
2Rama Roberts80.4598.1885.03183.21
3Shai Traister83.6893.4987.23180.72
4Wim Michiels81.9789.55171.52
5Karl Etzel77.7391.19168.92
6Lucas Pereira88.4380.25168.68
7sidhartha mathai76.2486.0981.73167.82
8Chris Kirmse78.789.04167.74
9Jorge Chang72.988.0773.53161.6
10Tony Sarathchandra74.0986.2665.2160.35
11Colin Haubrich76.9679.03155.99
12Dan Rutherford70.8582.53153.38
13Eric johnsen74.1279.22153.34
14Michael Muhler69.5274.44143.96
15Richard Tasker67.4476.31143.75
16Ben Yee95.9395.93
17Nate Williams87.7187.71
18Thomas Hertenstein85.4685.46
19Zony Chen85.4685.46
20Hayes Morehouse82.2382.23
21Jeong Kim75.8575.85
22Menko Johnson73.2573.25
23David Reidy67.767.7
24John dB60.2960.29

M 55 - 59

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1David Collet83.8199.894.26194.06
2Chris Peck89.796.64186.34
3Bill Laddish85.1397.81182.94
4Allan Sherlock82.4295.2383.49178.72
5Torsten Fink80.6293.88174.5
6Alex Ho77.5891.2483.22174.46
7Marco Soldano78.7789.7181.44171.15
8Eric Sheets76.789.8580.49170.34
9Todd S75.3388.6779.74168.41
10Doug MacPherson76.5190.93167.44
11Derek Gurney69.3688.1176.44164.55
12Kevin Gong75.2288.76163.98
13Robert Ballard76.1687.13163.29
14Steve U..77.679.96157.56
15Stephen Fong72.0883.8866.1155.96
16Paul Isaac78.6672.07150.73
17Matt McNamara72.672.31144.91
18Warren55.4971.1664.02135.18
19Rick Cotter89.0289.02
20Mark Hlady87.6287.62
21Matthew Kramer85.0585.05
22Tony Perez82.7682.76
23Ben Cota80.4780.47
24Servaes Tholen80.2780.27
25Dirk Manders78.8978.89
26Andrew Hsu78.5478.54
27Kris Rausch78.5278.52
28Bryan Katis72.0972.09
29Greg Scales71.2771.27
30rik sagar66.2766.27
31Shane Ruggieri63.1563.15

M 60 - 64

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Marshall Jackson73.4682.8156.26
2Ben Chant64.2479.32143.56
3Rich Renati92.2792.27
4Ted Ognibene86.5286.52
5John Phua81.9881.98
6Alberto Perez81.581.5
7Ross Tinline77.1977.19
8Justin Eatinger76.5476.54
9Ramon Periquet75.5475.54
10Don Bergstedt72.072.0
11Ronald Ng68.9968.99
12Alon Albert63.5863.58

M 65 - 69

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Harold Reimer82.0193.6175.61
2Dave Gane76.8593.4482.12175.56
3Jeff Kmetec81.3793.9378.93175.3
4Jeff Farnsworth89.2881.23170.51
5Christian Paquet78.9689.85168.81
6Jon Degenhardt74.684.84159.44
7Frank Paysen67.4180.4164.15147.82
8Kley Cardona68.4471.9971.53143.52
9Richard Herms73.0473.04
10Jeffery Deslich66.9366.93

M 70 and over

PlaceRiderWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total (top 2)
1Peter Steiner69.5681.58151.14
2Bruce Roberts66.4176.74143.15
3Michael Crager89.889.8
4Fred E Stamm69.0469.04
5Sheldon Rothenberg67.667.6
6Frank Drobot62.7462.74

Overall Teams

PlaceTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total
1Alto Velo276.04313.82292.9882.76
2TMG273.44306.35285.63865.42
3Wil and the Gibblets265.73306.14274.99846.86
4WEDU NorCal / CVC253.44291.82262.92808.18
5pagemilling.com252.24288.96257.81799.01
6WGMR241.63282.53259.8783.96
7Foothill Fridays242.44279.27256.75778.46
8Murder Hornets246.62278.72249.84775.18
9Pen Velo Racing / Summit Bicycles240.19279.11244.36763.66
10Team Roku236.28265.63251.02752.93
11San Jose Bicycle Club162.32192.58251.09605.99
12Partners in Climb218.27252.8785.86557.0
13Stanford247.05297.71544.76
14Anything You Can Do, We Can Do It Slower223.33173.53142.35539.21
15Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club (LGBRC)162.05185.55185.36532.96
16Climb ToT162.21187.49157.51507.21
17Everyday Heroes Real Estate172.1295.23180.13447.48
18Grizzly Peak Cyclists163.14272.85435.99
19Low-Key130.0680.41120.62331.09
20Speedblock Terun Cycling172.5896.64269.22
21Team Saucy Pancakes80.8496.8289.64267.3
22Mezzytrash Club76.1390.9880.23247.34
23GOM72.0883.8866.1222.06
24Google57.6776.6162.63196.91
25I can do anything slower than you 🎵55.4971.1664.02190.67
26Camo cats79.5883.97163.55
27Western Wheelers66.4176.74143.15
28Dolce Vita Cycling95.9395.93
29FDT89.0289.02
30Carbonspoke85.4685.46
31Peninsula Velo81.9881.98
32Silicon Valley Triathlon Club65.065.0
33Team Djament62.7462.74

100% Club

100% members have completed all 3 weeks so far. Well done!

Rider
Adam Beliveau
Alex Ho
Allan Sherlock
Andrew Ernst
Andrey Okhlopkov
aoao
Austin Walton
Bala Seward
Brad L
Chris Ritchie
Dan Pannell
Dave Gane
David Chang
David Collet
Derek Gurney
Derrick Chan
Dmitry Anoshin
Dustin Cook
Dwayne Badua
Eric Sheets
Frank Paysen
Haley Holan
Heather Peck
Howon L
Ismail Jorio
Jack Lund
Jamey Slaton Ⓥ
Jeff Kmetec
Jennifer MacGougan
Jonathan Lewis
Jorge Chang
Kate Bergeron
Kley Cardona
Mai Meow
Marco Soldano
Markús Diehl
Matt Hall
Matt Kesselring
Mehdi Moradi
Michael Ruth
Nat Green
Oliver King
Ornob Aronnok
Philip Richardi
Phillip Maier
Péter Borosán
Quazi H
Rama Roberts
Rich Espiritu
Sabbir Yousuf
Shai Traister
sidhartha mathai
Stella Hackell
Stephen Fong
Suzanne Farrell
Teri Gane
Todd S
Tony Sarathchandra
Travis Robinett
Trevor Collet
Vinson Fan
Warren
Wil Gibb
Yvonne Walbroehl