pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | Lisa Penzel | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 0:25.05 | 12.93 | 2299 | 106.35 |
2 | 27 | Kate Bergeron | Diablo | 40+ | 0:26.64 | 12.16 | 2162 | 100.00 |
3 | 804 | Holly Harris | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Women 50+ | 0:32.20 | 10.06 | 1789 | 82.73 |
4 | 318 | Trish Pacheco | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 0:34.20 | 9.47 | 1684 | 77.89 |
5 | 209 | Janet Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 0:35.75 | 9.06 | 1611 | 74.52 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 409 | Bill Laddish | Team CVC | 40+ | 0:14.50 | 22.33 | 3970 | 152.20 |
2 | 138 | Doug Reynolds | Nightriders | 60+ | 0:18.46 | 17.54 | 3119 | 119.57 |
3 | 410 | Paul McKenzie | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 0:18.55 | 17.46 | 3103 | 118.99 |
4 | 212 | Peter Ingram | Steely Man | 55+ | 0:18.76 | 17.27 | 3070 | 117.72 |
5 | 405 | Bruce Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 0:18.83 | 17.20 | 3057 | 117.22 |
6 | 132 | Stefano Profumo | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 0:18.92 | 17.12 | 3044 | 116.73 |
7 | 112 | Miro Miklos | 30+ | 0:19.08 | 16.97 | 3017 | 115.69 | |
8 | 152 | Daryl Spano | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 0:19.71 | 16.43 | 2921 | 111.99 |
9 | 805 | Keith Hillier | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 25+ | 0:19.96 | 16.23 | 2886 | 110.64 |
10 | 326 | Jeff Shute | 35+ | 0:20.21 | 16.02 | 2849 | 109.22 | |
11 | 49 | David Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 0:20.48 | 15.82 | 2813 | 107.83 |
12 | 327 | Brandon Smith | Team CVC | 25+ | 0:20.64 | 15.69 | 2789 | 106.95 |
13 | 119 | Rob Nast | 50+ | 0:20.69 | 15.66 | 2784 | 106.74 | |
14 | 216 | Carl Nielson | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 0:20.69 | 15.65 | 2783 | 106.69 |
15 | 810 | Ross Tinline | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 0:20.96 | 15.45 | 2747 | 105.32 |
16 | 801 | Boris Foelsch | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Weak But Willing | 0:21.30 | 15.20 | 2703 | 103.63 |
17 | 809 | David Stockwell | San Jose Bike Club | 55+ | 0:21.32 | 15.20 | 2702 | 103.59 |
18 | 514 | John Koslosky | Team CVC | 45+ | 0:21.92 | 14.78 | 2628 | 100.75 |
19 | 94 | Franz Kelsch | Nightriders | 65+ | 0:21.94 | 14.77 | 2625 | 100.66 |
20 | 156 | Todd Studenicka | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 0:22.01 | 14.72 | 2617 | 100.34 |
21 | 122 | Bart Niechwiej | 35+ | 0:22.07 | 14.67 | 2609 | 100.02 | |
22 | 811 | Ben Weir | Western Wheelers | 30+ | 0:22.55 | 14.36 | 2553 | 97.89 |
23 | 56 | Richard Contreras | Rhus | 0:23.57 | 13.74 | 2443 | 93.66 | |
24 | 127 | Ramon Periquet | Team CVC | 50+ | 0:23.94 | 13.53 | 2406 | 92.25 |
25 | 411 | Lucas Pereira | 40+ | 0:24.48 | 13.24 | 2353 | 90.21 | |
26 | 302 | Michael Busha | Diablo | 30+ | 0:25.32 | 12.80 | 2275 | 87.22 |
27 | 133 | Alec Proudfoot | DaSH | 50+ | 0:25.41 | 12.75 | 2267 | 86.91 |
28 | 95 | Mark King | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 45+ | 0:25.42 | 12.75 | 2266 | 86.88 |
29 | 214 | Alexander Komlik | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 0:26.21 | 12.36 | 2198 | 84.26 |
30 | 23 | Daniel Aminzade | 30+ | 0:26.28 | 12.33 | 2192 | 84.04 | |
31 | 46 | Paul Chuck | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 0:26.98 | 12.01 | 2135 | 81.86 |
32 | 125 | Frank Paysen | autonomous masochist | 50+ | 0:27.53 | 11.77 | 2092 | 80.22 |
33 | 1 | Daniel Connelly | Low-Key | 45+ | 0:28.21 | 11.49 | 2042 | 78.29 |
34 | 15 | Kevin Comerford | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 35+ | 0:28.53 | 11.35 | 2018 | 77.38 |
35 | 205 | Frank Drobot | Team Djament | 60+ | 0:29.62 | 10.93 | 1944 | 74.53 |
36 | 523 | Bob Scott | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Male 40+ | 0:30.07 | 10.77 | 1915 | 73.42 |
37 | 71 | Stephen Fong | CyclePath Racing | 0 | 0:31.57 | 10.26 | 1824 | 69.93 |
38 | 812 | Stephen Wilcox | 0:38.67 | 8.38 | 1489 | 57.10 | ||
39 | 130 | Mark Powers | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 0:39.85 | 8.13 | 1445 | 55.41 |
40 | 800 | Trevor Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Junior 13 | 0:53.39 | 6.07 | 1079 | 41.36 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 802 | Gary Gellin | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 0:30.10 | 10.76 | 1913 | 73.35 | |
2 | 803 | Sean Handel | 0:31.28 | 10.36 | 1841 | 70.60 | ||
3 | 808 | Stephen Wilcox Runner | 0:36.17 | 8.96 | 1592 | 61.04 | ||
4 | 807 | Kyle Rudolph | Team CVC | Runner? | 0:40.89 | 7.92 | 1409 | 54.01 |
5 | 6 | Bill Bushnell | Low-Key | Hors | 0:57.67 | 5.62 | 999 | 38.29 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 806 | Casey Roberts | Team CVC | Runner | 0:45.79 | 7.07 | 1258 | 58.17 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | Lisa Penzel | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 11:14.36 | 6.89 | 3118 | 111.52 |
2 | 209 | Janet Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 11:26.39 | 6.77 | 3063 | 109.56 |
3 | 318 | Trish Pacheco | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 12:25.42 | 6.23 | 2820 | 100.88 |
4 | 27 | Kate Bergeron | Diablo | 40+ | 12:48.48 | 6.04 | 2736 | 97.86 |
5 | 804 | Holly Harris | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Women 50+ | 14:02.63 | 5.51 | 2495 | 89.25 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 805 | Keith Hillier | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 25+ | 7:54.89 | 9.78 | 4427 | 131.28 |
2 | 49 | David Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 8:00.98 | 9.66 | 4371 | 129.62 |
3 | 132 | Stefano Profumo | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 8:04.91 | 9.58 | 4336 | 128.57 |
4 | 409 | Bill Laddish | Team CVC | 40+ | 8:27.56 | 9.15 | 4142 | 122.83 |
5 | 216 | Carl Nielson | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 8:38.12 | 8.96 | 4058 | 120.32 |
6 | 119 | Rob Nast | 50+ | 8:55.95 | 8.66 | 3923 | 116.32 | |
7 | 810 | Ross Tinline | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 9:12.53 | 8.40 | 3805 | 112.83 |
8 | 410 | Paul McKenzie | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 9:18.44 | 8.32 | 3765 | 111.64 |
9 | 327 | Brandon Smith | Team CVC | 25+ | 9:25.83 | 8.21 | 3716 | 110.18 |
10 | 112 | Miro Miklos | 30+ | 9:39.78 | 8.01 | 3626 | 107.53 | |
11 | 405 | Bruce Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 9:42.47 | 7.97 | 3609 | 107.03 |
12 | 152 | Daryl Spano | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 9:49.37 | 7.88 | 3567 | 105.78 |
13 | 514 | John Koslosky | Team CVC | 45+ | 9:52.00 | 7.84 | 3551 | 105.31 |
14 | 156 | Todd Studenicka | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 9:52.46 | 7.84 | 3549 | 105.23 |
15 | 811 | Ben Weir | Western Wheelers | 30+ | 9:57.16 | 7.78 | 3521 | 104.40 |
16 | 212 | Peter Ingram | Steely Man | 55+ | 10:12.05 | 7.59 | 3435 | 101.86 |
17 | 95 | Mark King | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 45+ | 10:13.75 | 7.57 | 3425 | 101.58 |
18 | 122 | Bart Niechwiej | 35+ | 10:13.80 | 7.57 | 3425 | 101.57 | |
19 | 214 | Alexander Komlik | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 10:18.47 | 7.51 | 3399 | 100.80 |
20 | 127 | Ramon Periquet | Team CVC | 50+ | 10:23.42 | 7.45 | 3372 | 100.00 |
21 | 809 | David Stockwell | San Jose Bike Club | 55+ | 10:42.82 | 7.22 | 3271 | 96.98 |
22 | 411 | Lucas Pereira | 40+ | 10:45.30 | 7.20 | 3258 | 96.61 | |
23 | 1 | Daniel Connelly | Low-Key | 45+ | 10:54.07 | 7.10 | 3214 | 95.32 |
24 | 46 | Paul Chuck | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 10:56.59 | 7.07 | 3202 | 94.95 |
25 | 23 | Daniel Aminzade | 30+ | 11:09.99 | 6.93 | 3138 | 93.05 | |
26 | 138 | Doug Reynolds | Nightriders | 60+ | 11:10.40 | 6.93 | 3136 | 92.99 |
27 | 15 | Kevin Comerford | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 35+ | 11:13.17 | 6.90 | 3123 | 92.61 |
28 | 523 | Bob Scott | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Male 40+ | 11:17.37 | 6.86 | 3104 | 92.04 |
29 | 326 | Jeff Shute | 35+ | 11:29.24 | 6.74 | 3050 | 90.45 | |
30 | 302 | Michael Busha | Diablo | 30+ | 11:36.34 | 6.67 | 3019 | 89.53 |
31 | 56 | Richard Contreras | Rhus | 11:45.26 | 6.58 | 2981 | 88.40 | |
32 | 94 | Franz Kelsch | Nightriders | 65+ | 11:58.36 | 6.46 | 2927 | 86.79 |
33 | 125 | Frank Paysen | autonomous masochist | 50+ | 12:15.30 | 6.32 | 2859 | 84.78 |
34 | 801 | Boris Foelsch | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Weak But Willing | 12:15.54 | 6.31 | 2858 | 84.76 |
35 | 71 | Stephen Fong | CyclePath Racing | 0 | 13:31.89 | 5.72 | 2589 | 76.79 |
36 | 205 | Frank Drobot | Team Djament | 60+ | 13:44.97 | 5.63 | 2548 | 75.57 |
37 | 133 | Alec Proudfoot | DaSH | 50+ | 14:49.78 | 5.22 | 2363 | 70.06 |
38 | 812 | Stephen Wilcox | 14:56.26 | 5.18 | 2346 | 69.56 | ||
39 | 800 | Trevor Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Junior 13 | 15:33.53 | 4.97 | 2252 | 66.78 |
40 | 130 | Mark Powers | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 15:33.74 | 4.97 | 2252 | 66.77 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 802 | Gary Gellin | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 9:55.37 | 7.80 | 3531 | 104.71 | |
2 | 803 | Sean Handel | 10:41.92 | 7.23 | 3275 | 97.12 | ||
3 | 807 | Kyle Rudolph | Team CVC | Runner? | 13:24.55 | 5.77 | 2613 | 77.49 |
4 | 808 | Stephen Wilcox Runner | 13:26.14 | 5.76 | 2608 | 77.33 | ||
5 | 6 | Bill Bushnell | Low-Key | Hors | 21:01.64 | 3.68 | 1666 | 49.41 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 806 | Casey Roberts | Team CVC | Runner | 16:05.20 | 4.81 | 2178 | 77.91 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | Lisa Penzel | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 13:52.39 | 4.54 | 2880 | 112.70 |
2 | 209 | Janet Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 14:58.89 | 4.21 | 2667 | 104.37 |
3 | 804 | Holly Harris | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Women 50+ | 16:46.11 | 3.76 | 2383 | 93.25 |
4 | 318 | Trish Pacheco | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 16:59.87 | 3.71 | 2351 | 91.99 |
5 | 27 | Kate Bergeron | Diablo | 40+ | 17:03.66 | 3.69 | 2342 | 91.65 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | David Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 9:25.80 | 6.68 | 4237 | 137.45 |
2 | 805 | Keith Hillier | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 25+ | 9:26.17 | 6.68 | 4235 | 137.36 |
3 | 119 | Rob Nast | 50+ | 10:06.12 | 6.24 | 3956 | 128.31 | |
4 | 216 | Carl Nielson | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 10:15.85 | 6.14 | 3893 | 126.29 |
5 | 410 | Paul McKenzie | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 10:37.64 | 5.93 | 3760 | 121.97 |
6 | 132 | Stefano Profumo | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 10:46.50 | 5.85 | 3709 | 120.30 |
7 | 409 | Bill Laddish | Team CVC | 40+ | 11:02.92 | 5.70 | 3617 | 117.32 |
8 | 214 | Alexander Komlik | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 11:03.39 | 5.70 | 3614 | 117.23 |
9 | 152 | Daryl Spano | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 11:18.21 | 5.57 | 3535 | 114.67 |
10 | 112 | Miro Miklos | 30+ | 11:26.23 | 5.51 | 3494 | 113.33 | |
11 | 811 | Ben Weir | Western Wheelers | 30+ | 11:35.44 | 5.44 | 3448 | 111.83 |
12 | 810 | Ross Tinline | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 12:09.52 | 5.18 | 3286 | 106.61 |
13 | 405 | Bruce Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 12:15.25 | 5.14 | 3261 | 105.78 |
14 | 514 | John Koslosky | Team CVC | 45+ | 12:15.95 | 5.14 | 3258 | 105.68 |
15 | 411 | Lucas Pereira | 40+ | 12:21.71 | 5.10 | 3233 | 104.86 | |
16 | 95 | Mark King | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 45+ | 12:27.75 | 5.06 | 3206 | 104.01 |
17 | 327 | Brandon Smith | Team CVC | 25+ | 12:33.01 | 5.02 | 3184 | 103.28 |
18 | 156 | Todd Studenicka | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 12:41.71 | 4.96 | 3148 | 102.10 |
19 | 809 | David Stockwell | San Jose Bike Club | 55+ | 12:41.72 | 4.96 | 3148 | 102.10 |
20 | 523 | Bob Scott | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Male 40+ | 12:50.62 | 4.91 | 3111 | 100.92 |
21 | 1 | Daniel Connelly | Low-Key | 45+ | 12:57.73 | 4.86 | 3083 | 100.00 |
22 | 46 | Paul Chuck | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 12:59.96 | 4.85 | 3074 | 99.71 |
23 | 23 | Daniel Aminzade | 30+ | 13:11.01 | 4.78 | 3031 | 98.32 | |
24 | 15 | Kevin Comerford | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 35+ | 13:23.72 | 4.70 | 2983 | 96.77 |
25 | 302 | Michael Busha | Diablo | 30+ | 13:35.53 | 4.63 | 2940 | 95.36 |
26 | 122 | Bart Niechwiej | 35+ | 13:37.87 | 4.62 | 2931 | 95.09 | |
27 | 212 | Peter Ingram | Steely Man | 55+ | 13:45.58 | 4.58 | 2904 | 94.20 |
28 | 138 | Doug Reynolds | Nightriders | 60+ | 13:49.27 | 4.56 | 2891 | 93.78 |
29 | 127 | Ramon Periquet | Team CVC | 50+ | 14:10.08 | 4.45 | 2820 | 91.49 |
30 | 800 | Trevor Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Junior 13 | 14:20.09 | 4.39 | 2788 | 90.42 |
31 | 326 | Jeff Shute | 35+ | 14:53.45 | 4.23 | 2684 | 87.05 | |
32 | 125 | Frank Paysen | autonomous masochist | 50+ | 15:22.37 | 4.10 | 2599 | 84.32 |
33 | 71 | Stephen Fong | CyclePath Racing | 0 | 15:25.15 | 4.09 | 2592 | 84.06 |
34 | 205 | Frank Drobot | Team Djament | 60+ | 15:51.85 | 3.97 | 2519 | 81.71 |
35 | 94 | Franz Kelsch | Nightriders | 65+ | 15:54.12 | 3.96 | 2513 | 81.51 |
36 | 801 | Boris Foelsch | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Weak But Willing | 15:58.99 | 3.94 | 2500 | 81.10 |
37 | 56 | Richard Contreras | Rhus | 16:12.03 | 3.89 | 2467 | 80.01 | |
38 | 812 | Stephen Wilcox | 16:44.02 | 3.76 | 2388 | 77.46 | ||
39 | 130 | Mark Powers | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 16:51.71 | 3.74 | 2370 | 76.87 |
40 | 133 | Alec Proudfoot | DaSH | 50+ | 20:29.73 | 3.07 | 1950 | 63.24 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 802 | Gary Gellin | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 9:59.60 | 6.30 | 3999 | 129.71 | |
2 | 803 | Sean Handel | 10:57.79 | 5.75 | 3645 | 118.23 | ||
3 | 807 | Kyle Rudolph | Team CVC | Runner? | 13:57.61 | 4.51 | 2862 | 92.85 |
4 | 808 | Stephen Wilcox Runner | 14:04.77 | 4.47 | 2838 | 92.06 | ||
5 | 6 | Bill Bushnell | Low-Key | Hors | 18:18.00 | 3.44 | 2184 | 70.83 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 806 | Casey Roberts | Team CVC | Runner | 16:05.38 | 3.92 | 2484 | 97.18 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | Lisa Penzel | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 10:49.87 | 5.59 | 2327 | 103.23 |
2 | 209 | Janet Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 10:55.87 | 5.54 | 2305 | 102.29 |
3 | 804 | Holly Harris | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Women 50+ | 11:49.28 | 5.13 | 2132 | 94.58 |
4 | 318 | Trish Pacheco | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 11:56.76 | 5.07 | 2109 | 93.60 |
5 | 27 | Kate Bergeron | Diablo | 40+ | 12:44.70 | 4.75 | 1977 | 87.73 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | David Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 6:35.19 | 9.20 | 3826 | 140.73 |
2 | 805 | Keith Hillier | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 25+ | 6:44.12 | 9.00 | 3741 | 137.62 |
3 | 216 | Carl Nielson | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 7:16.25 | 8.33 | 3466 | 127.48 |
4 | 409 | Bill Laddish | Team CVC | 40+ | 7:20.39 | 8.26 | 3433 | 126.28 |
5 | 119 | Rob Nast | 50+ | 7:21.31 | 8.24 | 3426 | 126.02 | |
6 | 410 | Paul McKenzie | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 7:45.93 | 7.80 | 3245 | 119.36 |
7 | 112 | Miro Miklos | 30+ | 7:56.06 | 7.64 | 3176 | 116.82 | |
8 | 152 | Daryl Spano | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 8:01.47 | 7.55 | 3140 | 115.51 |
9 | 214 | Alexander Komlik | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 8:12.41 | 7.38 | 3071 | 112.94 |
10 | 811 | Ben Weir | Western Wheelers | 30+ | 8:23.13 | 7.23 | 3005 | 110.54 |
11 | 327 | Brandon Smith | Team CVC | 25+ | 8:28.27 | 7.15 | 2975 | 109.42 |
12 | 514 | John Koslosky | Team CVC | 45+ | 8:29.26 | 7.14 | 2969 | 109.21 |
13 | 132 | Stefano Profumo | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 8:32.98 | 7.09 | 2947 | 108.42 |
14 | 405 | Bruce Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 8:42.82 | 6.95 | 2892 | 106.38 |
15 | 15 | Kevin Comerford | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 35+ | 8:43.22 | 6.95 | 2890 | 106.29 |
16 | 411 | Lucas Pereira | 40+ | 8:43.37 | 6.95 | 2889 | 106.26 | |
17 | 156 | Todd Studenicka | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 8:46.62 | 6.90 | 2871 | 105.61 |
18 | 810 | Ross Tinline | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 8:46.70 | 6.90 | 2871 | 105.59 |
19 | 127 | Ramon Periquet | Team CVC | 50+ | 8:59.46 | 6.74 | 2803 | 103.09 |
20 | 95 | Mark King | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 45+ | 9:14.19 | 6.56 | 2728 | 100.35 |
21 | 46 | Paul Chuck | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 9:16.14 | 6.54 | 2719 | 100.00 |
22 | 302 | Michael Busha | Diablo | 30+ | 9:21.61 | 6.47 | 2692 | 99.03 |
23 | 122 | Bart Niechwiej | 35+ | 9:22.54 | 6.46 | 2688 | 98.86 | |
24 | 212 | Peter Ingram | Steely Man | 55+ | 9:22.91 | 6.46 | 2686 | 98.80 |
25 | 523 | Bob Scott | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Male 40+ | 9:26.54 | 6.42 | 2669 | 98.16 |
26 | 23 | Daniel Aminzade | 30+ | 9:34.04 | 6.33 | 2634 | 96.88 | |
27 | 1 | Daniel Connelly | Low-Key | 45+ | 9:52.98 | 6.13 | 2550 | 93.79 |
28 | 809 | David Stockwell | San Jose Bike Club | 55+ | 9:53.51 | 6.13 | 2548 | 93.70 |
29 | 138 | Doug Reynolds | Nightriders | 60+ | 10:21.62 | 5.85 | 2432 | 89.47 |
30 | 326 | Jeff Shute | 35+ | 10:26.67 | 5.80 | 2413 | 88.75 | |
31 | 56 | Richard Contreras | Rhus | 10:38.74 | 5.69 | 2367 | 87.07 | |
32 | 125 | Frank Paysen | autonomous masochist | 50+ | 10:52.54 | 5.57 | 2317 | 85.23 |
33 | 801 | Boris Foelsch | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Weak But Willing | 10:56.96 | 5.53 | 2302 | 84.66 |
34 | 130 | Mark Powers | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 10:58.23 | 5.52 | 2297 | 84.49 |
35 | 205 | Frank Drobot | Team Djament | 60+ | 11:00.19 | 5.51 | 2290 | 84.24 |
36 | 94 | Franz Kelsch | Nightriders | 65+ | 11:05.75 | 5.46 | 2271 | 83.54 |
37 | 71 | Stephen Fong | CyclePath Racing | 0 | 11:18.54 | 5.36 | 2228 | 81.96 |
38 | 812 | Stephen Wilcox | 12:10.02 | 4.98 | 2071 | 76.18 | ||
39 | 800 | Trevor Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Junior 13 | 12:57.55 | 4.68 | 1945 | 71.53 |
40 | 133 | Alec Proudfoot | DaSH | 50+ | 14:56.97 | 4.05 | 1686 | 62.00 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 802 | Gary Gellin | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 7:48.82 | 7.76 | 3225 | 118.63 | |
2 | 803 | Sean Handel | 8:41.96 | 6.97 | 2897 | 106.55 | ||
3 | 807 | Kyle Rudolph | Team CVC | Runner? | 11:14.95 | 5.39 | 2240 | 82.40 |
4 | 808 | Stephen Wilcox Runner | 11:16.44 | 5.38 | 2235 | 82.22 | ||
5 | 6 | Bill Bushnell | Low-Key | Hors | 15:58.64 | 3.79 | 1577 | 58.01 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 806 | Casey Roberts | Team CVC | Runner | 12:18.17 | 4.93 | 2048 | 90.88 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 209 | Janet Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 0:11.55 | 7.79 | 4052 | 121.25 |
2 | 804 | Holly Harris | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Women 50+ | 0:13.94 | 6.45 | 3355 | 100.39 |
3 | 318 | Trish Pacheco | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 0:14.01 | 6.42 | 3338 | 99.89 |
4 | 126 | Lisa Penzel | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 0:15.86 | 5.67 | 2949 | 88.25 |
5 | 27 | Kate Bergeron | Diablo | 40+ | 0:17.64 | 5.10 | 2653 | 79.39 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | David Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 0:07.62 | 11.81 | 6142 | 152.36 |
2 | 119 | Rob Nast | 50+ | 0:08.78 | 10.24 | 5324 | 132.08 | |
3 | 514 | John Koslosky | Team CVC | 45+ | 0:08.91 | 10.10 | 5253 | 130.30 |
4 | 327 | Brandon Smith | Team CVC | 25+ | 0:09.10 | 9.88 | 5137 | 127.44 |
5 | 805 | Keith Hillier | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 25+ | 0:09.19 | 9.78 | 5087 | 126.20 |
6 | 409 | Bill Laddish | Team CVC | 40+ | 0:09.94 | 9.05 | 4704 | 116.68 |
7 | 46 | Paul Chuck | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 0:09.99 | 9.01 | 4685 | 116.22 |
8 | 523 | Bob Scott | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Male 40+ | 0:10.01 | 8.98 | 4671 | 115.87 |
9 | 405 | Bruce Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 0:10.31 | 8.73 | 4539 | 112.61 |
10 | 811 | Ben Weir | Western Wheelers | 30+ | 0:10.47 | 8.60 | 4470 | 110.89 |
11 | 410 | Paul McKenzie | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 0:10.58 | 8.50 | 4419 | 109.63 |
12 | 212 | Peter Ingram | Steely Man | 55+ | 0:10.86 | 8.28 | 4305 | 106.81 |
13 | 127 | Ramon Periquet | Team CVC | 50+ | 0:10.93 | 8.23 | 4278 | 106.12 |
14 | 132 | Stefano Profumo | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 0:10.94 | 8.22 | 4274 | 106.03 |
15 | 112 | Miro Miklos | 30+ | 0:11.07 | 8.13 | 4228 | 104.88 | |
16 | 216 | Carl Nielson | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 0:11.19 | 8.04 | 4179 | 103.66 |
17 | 152 | Daryl Spano | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 0:11.21 | 8.03 | 4175 | 103.57 |
18 | 801 | Boris Foelsch | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Weak But Willing | 0:11.33 | 7.94 | 4127 | 102.38 |
19 | 122 | Bart Niechwiej | 35+ | 0:11.46 | 7.85 | 4084 | 101.31 | |
20 | 15 | Kevin Comerford | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 35+ | 0:11.56 | 7.79 | 4048 | 100.43 |
21 | 810 | Ross Tinline | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 0:11.60 | 7.75 | 4031 | 100.00 |
22 | 809 | David Stockwell | San Jose Bike Club | 55+ | 0:11.83 | 7.60 | 3953 | 98.06 |
23 | 214 | Alexander Komlik | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 0:12.06 | 7.46 | 3881 | 96.27 |
24 | 156 | Todd Studenicka | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 0:12.11 | 7.43 | 3861 | 95.79 |
25 | 125 | Frank Paysen | autonomous masochist | 50+ | 0:12.31 | 7.31 | 3802 | 94.31 |
26 | 130 | Mark Powers | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 0:12.50 | 7.19 | 3741 | 92.81 |
27 | 302 | Michael Busha | Diablo | 30+ | 0:12.81 | 7.03 | 3653 | 90.63 |
28 | 205 | Frank Drobot | Team Djament | 60+ | 0:12.88 | 6.99 | 3634 | 90.14 |
29 | 800 | Trevor Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Junior 13 | 0:13.34 | 6.74 | 3506 | 86.97 |
30 | 95 | Mark King | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 45+ | 0:13.46 | 6.69 | 3477 | 86.26 |
31 | 411 | Lucas Pereira | 40+ | 0:13.71 | 6.56 | 3414 | 84.68 | |
32 | 56 | Richard Contreras | Rhus | 0:14.53 | 6.19 | 3219 | 79.85 | |
33 | 94 | Franz Kelsch | Nightriders | 65+ | 0:14.63 | 6.15 | 3199 | 79.36 |
34 | 1 | Daniel Connelly | Low-Key | 45+ | 0:14.81 | 6.08 | 3160 | 78.39 |
35 | 138 | Doug Reynolds | Nightriders | 60+ | 0:14.91 | 6.04 | 3139 | 77.87 |
36 | 326 | Jeff Shute | 35+ | 0:15.01 | 5.99 | 3116 | 77.30 | |
37 | 23 | Daniel Aminzade | 30+ | 0:15.24 | 5.91 | 3071 | 76.18 | |
38 | 812 | Stephen Wilcox | 0:17.07 | 5.27 | 2740 | 67.97 | ||
39 | 133 | Alec Proudfoot | DaSH | 50+ | 0:19.21 | 4.68 | 2435 | 60.41 |
40 | 71 | Stephen Fong | CyclePath Racing | 0 | 0:19.85 | 4.53 | 2356 | 58.46 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 802 | Gary Gellin | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 0:09.78 | 9.19 | 4780 | 118.59 | |
2 | 803 | Sean Handel | 0:11.38 | 7.91 | 4112 | 102.02 | ||
3 | 807 | Kyle Rudolph | Team CVC | Runner? | 0:14.05 | 6.41 | 3331 | 82.63 |
4 | 808 | Stephen Wilcox Runner | 0:14.41 | 6.25 | 3248 | 80.57 | ||
5 | 6 | Bill Bushnell | Low-Key | Hors | 0:17.37 | 5.18 | 2694 | 66.84 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | time | mph | fph | %median |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 806 | Casey Roberts | Team CVC | Runner | 0:16.85 | 5.34 | 2777 | 83.11 |